ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt1/31 31Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$309,500
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,410 SqFt1/26 26Active
$1,875
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt3DActive
$165,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$935,000
$935,000
1030 SW Forest Overlook DR, Atlanta, GA 30331
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

$600,000
$598,000
0.3%4255 Millside WALK SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$493,000
$450,000
9.6%5720 Hatchery WAY, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

$475,000
$479,000
0.8%410 Country Lake DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

$469,900
$479,900
2.1%848 Ridge AVE NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Listed by Keller Williams Buckhead

$425,500
$424,500
0.2%4184 Brandon Ridge DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$376,380
$369,000
2.0%1631 Bradmere LN, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$373,000
$373,000
1622 Marsanne TER NW #26, Kennesaw, GA 30152
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$373,000
$373,000
8672 Bowden ST, Douglasville, GA 30134
Listed by Magnolia One Realty

$324,500
$324,500
7467 Toccoa CIR, Union City, GA 30291
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$315,000
$322,368
2.3%4359 FAVORED WAY, Union City, GA 30291
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$310,000
$310,000
823 New Hope RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$296,000
$299,900
1.3%20 Stephens CT, Covington, GA 30016
Listed by Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

$276,408
$289,900
4.7%317 Shasta LN, Mcdonough, GA 30253
Listed by RE/MAX Center

$267,000
$264,900
0.8%1599 Wellborn RD, Lithonia, GA 30058
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

$265,000
$259,900
2.0%2795 Harlan DR, Atlanta, GA 30344
Listed by Keller Williams Buckhead

$222,500
$230,000
3.3%3650 Ashford Dunwoody RD NE #325, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

$200,000
$209,900
4.7%1420 GRAHAM ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
Listed by GK Properties, LLC

$198,300
$179,900
10.2%4057 Snapfinger WAY, Decatur, GA 30035
Listed by The Homestore, LLC.

$195,000
$180,900
7.8%3515 Weathered Wood DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

$190,000
$175,000
8.6%3000 Vining Ridge LN, Decatur, GA 30034
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$184,000
$180,000
2.2%158 Polar Rock DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

$181,500
$189,000
4.0%4088 Vale CT, Decatur, GA 30035
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

$168,000
$159,500
5.3%3523 Garfield WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
Listed by Josephs Homes Realty, LLC.

See Less