Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$168,000
$159,500
5.3%3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
3523 Garfield WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
Listed by Josephs Homes Realty, LLC.

$181,500
$189,000
4.0%4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt
4088 Vale CT, Decatur, GA 30035
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

$373,000
$373,000
0.44 Acres Lot
8672 Bowden ST, Douglasville, GA 30134
Listed by Magnolia One Realty

$195,000
$180,900
7.8%3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
3515 Weathered Wood DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

$310,000
$310,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
823 New Hope RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$184,000
$180,000
2.2%3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
158 Polar Rock DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

$276,408
$289,900
4.7%4 Beds2.5 Baths2,816 SqFt
317 Shasta LN, Mcdonough, GA 30253
Listed by RE/MAX Center

$425,500
$424,500
0.2%4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt
4184 Brandon Ridge DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$469,900
$479,900
2.1%0.3 Acres Lot
848 Ridge AVE NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Listed by Keller Williams Buckhead

$324,500
$324,500
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,558 SqFt
7467 Toccoa CIR, Union City, GA 30291
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$265,000
$259,900
2.0%0.31 Acres Lot
2795 Harlan DR, Atlanta, GA 30344
Listed by Keller Williams Buckhead

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417