GA Marietta
Wyckford
Average Sales Price
$592,500Total Listings
4Welcome to Wyckford, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1500 LARSON WAY SW, Marietta, GA 30064
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,524 SqFt
$ 577,000 $ 500,000 15.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

1500 LARSON WAY SW, Marietta, GA 30064
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,524 SqFt
$ 576,999 $ 500,000 15.4%

1354 Larson CT SW, Marietta, GA 30064
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,713 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 665,000 0.8%

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.5 2.5
Bedrooms 4.5 4.5
Year Built 1991 1991
Lot Size 24,951 Sqft 24,951 Sqft
Taxes $3,429 $3,429
Population
111
111 in 2020
Density
2.3K
per square mile
Households
42
39% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
12% Associate
28% Bachelor
30% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION